Bookmark and Share Udskriv

Klubber

Navn Adresse Postnr By Møde
BillundNordmarksvej 37190BillundTirsdag 17:45
BrammingKirkebrovej 56740BrammingTirsdag 18:00
BrandeStoregade 27330BrandeOnsdag 18:15
BrædstrupSøndergade 1128740BrædstrupOnsdag 18:00
BrørupMarkedsvej 76650BrørupMandag 18:30
Esbjerg VestTorvegade 246700Esbjergmandag 17:30
Esbjerg ØstHavnegade 206700Esbjergmandage 12:00
Esbjerg-FanøTarphagevej 96710EsbjergMandag 17:15
Esbjerg-JerneTorvegade 246700EsbjergTirsdag 12:15
Galten-SkovbySilkeborgvej 398464GaltenMandag 18:15
GiveTorvet 17323GiveTorsdag 18:00
GrindstedTinghusgade 157200GrindstedMandag 18:00
HedenstedNy Skolegade 118723LøsningTorsdag 18:00
HerningTorvet7400HerningTorsdag 18:30
Herning International Rotary Club MidWestTorvet7400Herningonsdag 18:00
Herning SøndreTorvet 17400HerningMandag 18:00
Herning ØstTorvet 17400HerningMandag 18:30
HolstebroLystanlægget 17500HolstebroTirsdag 19:00
Holstebro VestreDen Røde Plads 167500HolstebroMandag 19:00
HolstedStoregade 826670Holstedmandag 18:15
Horsens VestreEgebjergvej 18700HorsensMandag 17:30
Horsens Vitus BeringSøndergade 17-198700HorsensTorsdag 17:30
Horsens ØstreEgebjergvej 18700HorsensTorsdag 12:15
Hørning-HasselagerÅrhusvej 48362HørningOnsdag 17:30
IkastKirkegade 27430IkastTirsdag 18:15
JellingGormsgade 167300JellingOnsdag 18:15
JuelsmindeVejlevej 37130JuelsmindeOnsdag 18:00
LemvigSøgårdevejen 67620LemvigMandag 19:00
Nørre SnedeSøndergade 257361EjstrupholmOnsdag 18:00
OdderTorvald Køhlsvej 258300OdderTirsdag 18:00
RibeTorvet6760RibeTirsdag 18:15
RingkjøbingVesterkær 286950RingkøbingTirsdag 18:00
RyTulstrupvej 668680Ryonsdag 18:00
SamsøLanggade 128305SamsøMandag 18:15
SilkeborgUglesøvej 18600SilkeborgTorsdag 12:00
Silkeborg ConnectMarienlundsvej 368600SilkeborgTorsdag 07:00
Silkeborg ØstreMarienlundsvej 368600SilkeborgMandag 17:00
SkanderborgSkovsvinget 108660SkanderborgMandag 18:00
Skjern-TarmStoregade 46880TarmOnsdag 18:30
StruerFiskergade 17600Struertirsdag 19:00
Tørring-UldumKorningvej 1438700Horsensonsdag 18:00
Ulfborg-VembSportsvej 16990UlfborgTirsdag 19:00
VardeArnbjerg Allé 26800VardeOnsdag 17:30
Varde WarwithEngdraget 206800VardeMandag 18:00
VidebækBredgade 126920VidebækMandag 19:00
VinderupToften 407830VinderupMandag 18:30
ØlgodStoregade 196870ØlgodTirsdag 18:30
AarhusMarselis Havnevej 46 B8000Århus CMandag 17:30
Aarhus ArosRosensgade 148000Aarhus CMandag 17:00
Århus CityMarselisborg Havnevej 46 B8000Århus COnsdag 17:00
Aarhus InternationalNordhavnsgade 48000Aarhus Ctorsdag 17:00
Aarhus MarselisObservatorievejen 28000Aarhus CTirsdag 17:45
Aarhus NordvestreObservatorievejen 28000Århus CFredag 12:30
Aarhus Skt. ClemensOddervej 157A8270HøjbjergMandag 18:00
Aarhus SydvestreSkovbrynet 18000Århus CTirsdag 12:15

Rotary netværk

Accepter cookies